Staff

SHARE:
GENERAL MANAGER’S OFFICE
Ms. Yvonne Roberts-White General Manager
Ms. Colleen Cameron Bookings/CR Officer
Ms. Alma Jarvis Secretary
Mr. Fenibo Guerra
Messenger/Driver
OPERATIONS
Mrs. Amelia Samai-Nicome Operations Manager
Mr. Elliot Francois Operations Coordinator
OPERATIONS – ACCOUNTS
Ms. Enda Joseph Accounting Assistant
Ms. Sheerine Ali Business Operations Assistant
OPERATIONS – HUMAN RESOURCES
Ms. Trinisyea Sanoir Human Resources Officer
OPERATIONS – BOX OFFICE
Ms. Alicia Barrington Ticketing Operations Officer
OPERATIONS – GENERAL ADMINISTRATION
Ms. Chanelle Perryman Office Support Assistant
OPERATIONS – FRONT OF HOUSE
Ms. Lynette Ling House Manager (Administration)
Mr. Brett Wallace Events Officer
Mr. Michael Olliverrie Lead Security Supervisor
Mr. Nigel Harpaul Security Supervisor
Mr. Anslem DeGraffe Security Supervisor
Ms. Lenore Kalicharan Cleaner II
Ms. Julia Marshall Cleaner II Part-Time
OPERATIONS – INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Mr. Martin Sealey, Jr.
Information Technician
MAINTENANCE
Mr. Julian Adams Maintenance Coordinator
Mr. Cajetano Letren Maintenance Technician
Mr. Terrance Pierre Stores Keeper
Mr. Simeon Blake Groundsman
TECHNICAL
Mr. Curtis Bachan Technical Coordinator
TECHNICAL – AUDIO
Mr. Treldon Thompson Senior Audio Technician
Mr. Sheldon Murdock Audio Technician
Mr. Alan Changoor Audio Technician
Mr. Sean Holder Audio Technician
Mr. Aaqil Felix
Audio Technician
Mr. Lawrence Waldron Audio Technician
Mr. Eric Samuel
Audio Technician
TECHNICAL- LIGHTING
Mr. Knolly Whiskey Senior Lighting Technician
Ms. Celia Wells Lighting Coordinator
Mr. Sean Ottley Lighting Technician
Mr. Clevon Henry Lighting Technician
Mr. Jevon Francios Lighting Technician
Mr. Jerome Charles Lighting Technician
Mr. Franklyn Etienne Lighting Technician
Mr. Junior Julien Lighting Technician
TECHNICAL – STAGE
Mr. Dean Rayside Stage Manager
Mr. Wesley Simon Assistant Stage Manager
Mr. Clint Reid Stage Hand
Mr. Nigel Dean Stage Hand
Ms. Tricia-Rae Boyce Stage Hand
Mr. Jesus Pereira Stage Hand
Mr. Christopher Thomas
Stage Hand
Mr. Nyamkye Greenidge Stage Hand
Ms. Kalise Flemming Stage Hand

 

Upcoming Events

  1. Renaissance Productions – Thankful

    May 26 @ 7:30 pm - May 28 @ 11:00 pm
  2. Salsa Tnt Ltd – Salsa Fiesta 2017

    June 2 @ 8:00 am - June 3 @ 5:00 pm
  3. Q.E.D.T.T. – Down Memory Lane

    June 4 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm